Team - Bird Gang
S3 Mens BB Wood Bat Aug 3 Standings
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS Calendar Sync
Blue Jays 5207406615
Pepsters 5207314815
Dusters 4127235314
Scorpions 3317554310
Sidewinders 3317525810
Bird Gang 340756529
Scared Hitless 250778316
Az Pricks 160758423
Bird Gang's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Aug 3   Bird Gang 9 - 8 Az Pricks Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   Scorpions 9 - 7 Bird Gang Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 17   Bird Gang 8 - 9 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 24   Bird Gang 11 - 5 Scared Hitless Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 31   Sidewinders 8 - 7 Bird Gang Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 7   Bird Gang 4 - 3 Dusters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 14   Blue Jays 14 - 6 Bird Gang Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 21   Dusters 9 - 5 Bird Gang Complete Field 5 Postseason-3 v 6 
Mon-Sep 28   Sidewinders R Bird Gang Rescheduled Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Sidewinders R Bird Gang Rescheduled Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Sidewinders  v  Bird Gang 8:30 PM Field 5 Regular