Home|Sign In
Season 6 Tues 14U/15U Baseball Nov 20, 2018    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Season 6 Tues 14U/15U Baseball Nov 20, 2018 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
Thunder Gold 5016115516
Yaquis 5106184215
Thunder Silver 4206314512
Wolfpack 330624279
AZ BB Academy 231642317
Red Sox 240636406
Impact BB 150665143
Heatwave 150658313

  Season 6 Tues 14U/15U Baseball Nov 20, 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Nov 27   Impact BB 0 - 13 Red Sox Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Thunder Silver 6 - 0 Wolfpack Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Yaquis 2 - 4 Thunder Gold Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   AZ BB Academy 5 - 14 Heatwave Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Red Sox 5 - 10 Thunder Silver Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Heatwave 1 - 5 Impact BB Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Thunder Gold 3 - 3 AZ BB Academy Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Wolfpack 1 - 5 Yaquis Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Wolfpack 4 - 2 AZ BB Academy Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Impact BB 2 - 19 Thunder Gold Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Red Sox 8 - 4 Heatwave Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Yaquis 8 - 0 Thunder Silver Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Thunder Gold 8 - 2 Red Sox Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Wolfpack 13 - 2 Impact BB Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Thunder Silver 9 - 4 Heatwave Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Yaquis 9 - 2 AZ BB Academy Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   AZ BB Academy 13 - 7 Thunder Silver Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Red Sox 7 - 8 Wolfpack Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Heatwave 1 - 19 Thunder Gold Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Impact BB 4 - 6 Yaquis Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Red Sox 5 - 6 AZ BB Academy Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Impact BB 1 - 13 Thunder Silver Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Yaquis 12 - 7 Heatwave Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Wolfpack 1 - 2 Thunder Gold Complete Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Wolfpack  v  Heatwave 6:05 PM Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Thunder Silver  v  Thunder Gold 6:05 PM Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Red Sox  v  Yaquis 8:00 PM Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Impact BB  v  AZ BB Academy 8:00 PM Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Seed 1  v  Seed 2 TBA Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 TBA Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Seed 3  v  Seed 4 TBA Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Seed 7  v  Seed 8 TBA Field 6 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: U14/U15
Division: 15U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/27/2018
End Date: 2/5/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use