Home|Sign In
Season 5 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Nov 12    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  Season 5 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Nov 12 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
Dusters 5106103615
Cubs 5106163315
Biiip 4105112612
Longhorns 4206213612
Sidewinders 4206234312
Pepsters 330627359
Indians 320524299
Dirty Mike 330628409
Sliders 240641296
Mariners 060660210
Akadema 0101700
Misfits 01011430
Lopes 06065120

  Season 5 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Nov 12 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Nov 12   Indians 6 - 4 Dirty Mike Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   Biiip 0 - 7 Longhorns Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   Dusters 0 - 2 Sidewinders Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   Pepsters 15 - 4 Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Lopes 0 - 2 Sliders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Lopes 0 - 7 Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Biiip  v  Dusters Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Cubs 9 - 8 Indians Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Dirty Mike 5 - 6 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Sidewinders 7 - 0 Lopes Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Sliders 7 - 10 Longhorns Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Mariners  v  Akadema Result Pending Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Lopes 0 - 13 Biiip Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Mariners 4 - 8 Indians Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Sliders 5 - 17 Sidewinders Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Dirty Mike 1 - 3 Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Dusters 3 - 1 Longhorns Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Dusters 6 - 2 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Longhorns 8 - 2 Lopes Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Sidewinders 4 - 5 Biiip Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Mariners 8 - 12 Dirty Mike Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Cubs 4 - 0 Pepsters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Dusters 6 - 4 Sliders Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Indians 7 - 0 Akadema Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Sliders 0 - 3 Biiip Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Longhorns 8 - 5 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Pepsters 7 - 0 Indians Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Mariners 0 - 9 Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Dusters 14 - 0 Lopes Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Misfits 3 - 14 Dirty Mike Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 17   Cubs 1 - 7 Dusters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 17   Mariners 0 - 5 Biiip Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Dec 17   Sidewinders 8 - 5 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 17   Mariners 5 - 11 Sliders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Dirty Mike 4 - 2 Longhorns Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Cubs 12 - 3 Lopes Complete Field 4 Postseason-s2 v 29 
Mon-Jan 7   Biiip 6 - 3 Dirty Mike Complete Field 5 Postseason-S4 v S7 
Mon-Jan 7   Sidewinders 7 - 3 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Postseason-s5 v s6 
Mon-Jan 7   Dusters 11 - 3 Mariners Complete Field 5 Postseason-S1 vs S10 
Tue-Jan 8   Longhorns 5 - 3 Sliders Complete Field 4 Postseason-S3 v S8 
Mon-Jan 14   Cubs 4 - 2 Sidewinders Complete Field 4 Postseason-S2 v S5 
Mon-Jan 14   Longhorns 4 - 5 Biiip Complete Field 5 Postseason-S3 v S4 
Mon-Jan 14   Dusters 7 - 2 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Postseason-S1 v L6 
Mon-Jan 14   Mariners 5 - 4 Lopes Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Mon-Jan 21   Cubs 9 - 1 Biiip Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Jan 21   Dirty Mike 17 - 1 Lopes Complete Field 5 Postseason- conso 
Mon-Jan 21   Pepsters 2 - 11 Sliders Complete Field 4 Postseason- conso 
Mon-Jan 21   Sidewinders 10 - 1 Mariners Complete Field 5 Postseason- conso 
Tue-Jan 22   Dusters 4 - 2 Longhorns Complete Field 4 Postseason- playoff 
Fri-Jan 25   Dirty Mike  v  Sliders 7:00 PM Field 4 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/12/2018
End Date: 1/29/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $990.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use