Home|Sign In
Season 3 Men's Wood Bat May 21, 2018    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Season 3 Men's Wood Bat May 21, 2018 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
Diamondbacks 1001073
K4 Dusters 1001163
Mariners 1001393
Cubs 10018113
Pepsters 0101610
Sandlot 0101700
Sidewinders 0101930
Biiip Going Yard 01011180

  Season 3 Men's Wood Bat May 21, 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-May 21   Biiip Going Yard 8 - 11 Cubs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-May 21   Diamondbacks 7 - 0 Sandlot Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-May 21   K4 Dusters 6 - 1 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-May 21   Mariners 9 - 3 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-May 28   Diamondbacks  v  K4 Dusters 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Mon-May 28   Sidewinders  v  Biiip Going Yard 6:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Mon-May 28   Pepsters  v  Sandlot 8:25 PM Field 4 Regular 
Mon-May 28   Cubs  v  Mariners 8:25 PM Field 5 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/21/2018
End Date: 7/23/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use