Home|Sign In
Season 3 Men's Wood Bat May 21, 2018    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Season 3 Men's Wood Bat May 21, 2018 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
Diamondbacks 6107205418
K4 Dusters 6107173018
Pepsters 5207333615
Cubs 4307354112
Biiip Going Yard 4307234812
Mariners 150637193
Sidewinders 160753383
Sandlot 160760193

  Season 3 Men's Wood Bat May 21, 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-May 21   Biiip Going Yard 8 - 11 Cubs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-May 21   Diamondbacks 7 - 0 Sandlot Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-May 21   K4 Dusters 6 - 1 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-May 21   Mariners 9 - 3 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Diamondbacks 8 - 1 K4 Dusters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Sidewinders 0 - 9 Biiip Going Yard Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Pepsters 8 - 7 Sandlot Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Cubs 4 - 1 Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Biiip Going Yard 4 - 6 Diamondbacks Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   K4 Dusters 3 - 1 Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Sandlot 0 - 19 Sidewinders Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Mariners 1 - 11 Pepsters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   K4 Dusters 3 - 1 Biiip Going Yard Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Diamondbacks 11 - 2 Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Sidewinders 2 - 4 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Sandlot 9 - 3 Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   Sidewinders 7 - 14 Cubs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   K4 Dusters 3 - 2 Sandlot Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   Diamondbacks 6 - 7 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   Biiip Going Yard 4 - 2 Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 2   Sidewinders 3 - 10 Diamondbacks Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 2   Sandlot 1 - 13 Biiip Going Yard Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 2   Cubs 2 - 5 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 2   TBD 0 - 7 K4 Dusters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   K4 Dusters 7 - 4 Sidewinders Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   Cubs 7 - 0 Sandlot Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   Biiip Going Yard 9 - 0 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   Diamondbacks 6 - 3 Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 23   Cubs  v  Biiip Going Yard 6:15 PM Field 4 Postseason-S4 v S5 
Mon-Jul 23   K4 Dusters  v  Sidewinders 6:15 PM Field 5 Postseason-S2 v S7 
Mon-Jul 23   Pepsters  v  Mariners 8:25 PM Field 4 Postseason-S3 v S6 
Mon-Jul 23   Diamondbacks  v  Sandlot 8:25 PM Field 5 Postseason-S1 v S8 
Mon-Jul 30   TBD  v  TBD 6:15 PM Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Aug 6   TBD  v  TBD 6:15 PM Field 4 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/21/2018
End Date: 8/6/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use