Home|Sign In
Season 2 Men's Woodbat Mon Mar 5th    (March 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Season 2 Men's Woodbat Mon Mar 5th Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
K4 Dusters 6017225919
Biiip Going Yard 6017236219
Cubs 4307253512
Sidewinders 4307403912
Pepsters 3317474410
D-backs 241738347
Mariners 142758345
Bombers 120315123
Phx Yaquis 160755253

  Season 2 Men's Woodbat Mon Mar 5th Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Mar 5   K4 Dusters 6 - 3 Cubs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   D-backs 3 - 5 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   Biiip Going Yard 9 - 0 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   Mariners 0 - 7 Bombers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Mar 12   Sidewinders 8 - 15 Biiip Going Yard Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Mar 12   Bombers 5 - 8 Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Mar 12   Pepsters 8 - 9 K4 Dusters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Mar 12   Phx Yaquis 6 - 12 Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Mar 19   K4 Dusters 7 - 0 Bombers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Mar 19   Cubs 7 - 0 Phx Yaquis Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Mar 19   Sidewinders 6 - 4 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Mar 19   D-backs 3 - 3 Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Mar 26   D-backs 2 - 6 Cubs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Mar 26   K4 Dusters 6 - 1 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Mar 26   Phx Yaquis 0 - 7 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Mar 26   Mariners 4 - 9 Biiip Going Yard Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Apr 2   K4 Dusters 14 - 2 Phx Yaquis Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Apr 2   Biiip Going Yard 7 - 1 Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Apr 2   Pepsters 9 - 8 D-backs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Apr 2   Sidewinders 12 - 3 Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Apr 9   D-backs 8 - 7 Phx Yaquis Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Apr 9   Biiip Going Yard 7 - 7 K4 Dusters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Apr 9   Pepsters 11 - 11 Mariners Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Apr 9   Cubs 6 - 0 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Apr 16   Biiip Going Yard 8 - 3 D-backs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Apr 16   Sidewinders 7 - 3 Phx Yaquis Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Apr 16   Cubs 4 - 5 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Apr 16   Mariners 1 - 10 K4 Dusters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Biiip Going Yard 7 - 0 Bombers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   D-backs 7 - 0 Bombers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Phx Yaquis 7 - 0 Bombers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Cubs 3 - 4 D-backs Complete Field 4 Postseason-S3 v S6 
Mon-Apr 23   Biiip Going Yard 11 - 1 Mariners Complete Field 5 Postseason-S2 v S7 
Mon-Apr 23   Sidewinders 4 - 12 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Postseason-S4 v S5 
Mon-Apr 23   K4 Dusters 17 - 2 Phx Yaquis Complete Field 5 Postseason-S1 v S8 
Mon-Apr 30   K4 Dusters 5 - 15 D-backs Complete Field 4 Postseason-s1 v s6 
Mon-Apr 30   Cubs 1 - 13 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Postseason-conso 
Mon-Apr 30   Biiip Going Yard 9 - 6 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Postseason-S2 v S5 
Mon-Apr 30   Mariners 7 - 0 Phx Yaquis Complete Field 5 Postseason-conso 
Mon-May 7   Biiip Going Yard 8 - 1 D-backs Complete Field 4 Postseason-Championship 
Mon-May 7   Cubs 4 - 6 K4 Dusters Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Mon-May 7   Pepsters 6 - 5 Mariners Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-May 7   Sidewinders 7 - 0 Phx Yaquis Complete Field 5 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/5/2018
End Date: 5/14/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use