Home|Sign In
Season 2 Friday Coed Rec 2- April 13th, 2018    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Season 2 Friday Coed Rec 2- April 13th, 2018 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PTS  WP  PD 
Nice Snatch 1301400.929148
Mustachios 1040300.71440
MM Crew 770210.500-2
Way Off Base 770210.500-11
CTFB 680180.429-22
OTF Happy Valley 590150.357-47
Racks N Sacks 491130.286-28
The Odd Balls 311090.214-78

  Season 2 Friday Coed Rec 2- April 13th, 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Apr 13   MM Crew 17 - 19 OTF Happy Valley Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Racks N Sacks 7 - 14 Way Off Base Complete Field 6 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   OTF Happy Valley 26 - 5 MM Crew Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Way Off Base 5 - 11 Racks N Sacks Complete Field 6 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Mustachios 13 - 12 CTFB Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Nice Snatch 22 - 6 The Odd Balls Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   CTFB 20 - 8 Mustachios Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   The Odd Balls 6 - 21 Nice Snatch Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   MM Crew 15 - 14 Way Off Base Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   OTF Happy Valley 9 - 11 CTFB Complete Field 6 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Way Off Base 9 - 6 MM Crew Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   CTFB 23 - 3 OTF Happy Valley Complete Field 6 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Mustachios 14 - 4 The Odd Balls Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Nice Snatch 14 - 9 Racks N Sacks Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   The Odd Balls 6 - 17 Mustachios Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Racks N Sacks 10 - 10 Nice Snatch Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   MM Crew 8 - 13 Nice Snatch Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   The Odd Balls 15 - 14 CTFB Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Nice Snatch 11 - 9 MM Crew Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   CTFB 17 - 11 The Odd Balls Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   OTF Happy Valley 14 - 6 Way Off Base Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Mustachios 10 - 6 Racks N Sacks Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Way Off Base 11 - 8 OTF Happy Valley Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Racks N Sacks 6 - 8 Mustachios Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Mustachios 14 - 7 MM Crew Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 4   The Odd Balls 0 - 7 Racks N Sacks Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 4   MM Crew 10 - 6 Mustachios Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Racks N Sacks 7 - 0 The Odd Balls Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Way Off Base 15 - 8 CTFB Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 4   OTF Happy Valley 11 - 22 Nice Snatch Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 4   CTFB 4 - 9 Way Off Base Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Nice Snatch 27 - 7 OTF Happy Valley Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 11   OTF Happy Valley 10 - 21 MM Crew Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 11   The Odd Balls 5 - 15 Nice Snatch Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 11   MM Crew 8 - 1 OTF Happy Valley Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 11   Nice Snatch 12 - 11 The Odd Balls Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 11   Racks N Sacks 12 - 15 CTFB Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 11   Way Off Base 11 - 12 Mustachios Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 11   CTFB 15 - 11 Racks N Sacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 11   Mustachios 11 - 20 Way Off Base Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 18   Racks N Sacks 5 - 3 MM Crew Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 18   Mustachios 8 - 10 OTF Happy Valley Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 18   MM Crew 10 - 9 Racks N Sacks Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 18   OTF Happy Valley 12 - 18 Mustachios Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 18   Nice Snatch 19 - 2 CTFB Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 18   The Odd Balls 7 - 9 Way Off Base Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 18   CTFB 2 - 24 Nice Snatch Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 18   Way Off Base 15 - 21 The Odd Balls Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 25   Way Off Base 2 - 17 Mustachios Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 25   MM Crew 10 - 8 CTFB Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 25   Mustachios 12 - 2 Way Off Base Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-May 25   CTFB 9 - 23 MM Crew Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 25   Racks N Sacks 8 - 22 Nice Snatch Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 25   OTF Happy Valley 13 - 18 The Odd Balls Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 25   Nice Snatch 14 - 4 Racks N Sacks Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 25   The Odd Balls 3 - 8 OTF Happy Valley Complete Field 4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Mustachios 5 - 10 MM Crew Complete Field 2 Postseason-Rc2 S2 v S3 GM2 
Fri-Jun 1   Nice Snatch 1 - 4 Way Off Base Complete Field 3 Postseason-Rc2 S1 v S4 GM1 
Fri-Jun 1   CTFB 13 - 9 OTF Happy Valley Complete Field 4 Postseason-S5 v S6 
Fri-Jun 1   Racks N Sacks 10 - 3 The Odd Balls Complete Field 6 Postseason 
Fri-Jun 1   Rec2 Loser Game 1 0 - 0 Rec2 Loser Game 2 Complete Field 2 Postseason 
Fri-Jun 1   Rec2 Winner Game 1 0 - 0 Rec2 Winner Game 2 Complete Field 3 Postseason-WG1 v WG2 Champ 
Fri-Jun 1   OTF Happy Valley 12 - 14 CTFB Complete Field 4 Postseason-S5 v S6 
Fri-Jun 1   The Odd Balls 2 - 18 Racks N Sacks Complete Field 6 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Co-Rec
Division: Coed Rec 2
Sport: Slow Pitch Softball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/13/2018
End Date: 6/1/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $560.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $560 + tax returning team
$560 + tax + ISA fee New Team
All fees due in full prior to week 2
More Info: 7 weeks league play 8th week top 4 teams play for championship other teams play regular games.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use