Home|Sign In
Season 1 Thursday Men's D1- Feb 1st, 2018    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Season 1 Thursday Men's D1- Feb 1st, 2018 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PTS  WP  PD 
AG Painting/KB/The Heights 1301400.92981
Those Guys 761220.50025
What the Flock 770210.500-11
Flying Squirrels 680180.429-14
Primos 581160.357-6
Old Glory 581160.357-33
One Bad Inning 311090.214-56

  Season 1 Thursday Men's D1- Feb 1st, 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Feb 1   Flying Squirrels 0 - 7 Those Guys Complete Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Flying Squirrels 0 - 7 Those Guys Complete Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Primos 9 - 17 AG Painting/KB/The Heights Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   AG Painting/KB/The Heights 19 - 13 Primos Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Those Guys 12 - 16 What the Flock Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Old Glory 10 - 17 One Bad Inning Complete Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   What the Flock 9 - 19 Those Guys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   One Bad Inning 17 - 18 Old Glory Complete Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   One Bad Inning 12 - 15 Flying Squirrels Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   Those Guys 15 - 14 One Bad Inning Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   Flying Squirrels 13 - 15 Those Guys Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   Old Glory 8 - 23 AG Painting/KB/The Heights Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   What the Flock 6 - 16 Primos Complete Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   AG Painting/KB/The Heights 19 - 14 Old Glory Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   Primos 16 - 22 What the Flock Complete Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   AG Painting/KB/The Heights 18 - 9 Flying Squirrels Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Flying Squirrels 10 - 17 Those Guys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Those Guys 15 - 19 AG Painting/KB/The Heights Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   What the Flock 11 - 8 Old Glory Complete Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Primos 9 - 14 One Bad Inning Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Old Glory 15 - 20 What the Flock Complete Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   One Bad Inning 6 - 12 Primos Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   AG Painting/KB/The Heights 16 - 15 Those Guys Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   One Bad Inning 14 - 19 Primos Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Those Guys 9 - 14 AG Painting/KB/The Heights Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Primos 12 - 12 Old Glory Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Flying Squirrels 19 - 29 What the Flock Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Old Glory 11 - 3 One Bad Inning Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   What the Flock 5 - 18 Flying Squirrels Complete Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   One Bad Inning 17 - 23 Those Guys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Primos 7 - 14 What the Flock Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Those Guys 29 - 9 One Bad Inning Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   What the Flock 11 - 17 AG Painting/KB/The Heights Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Flying Squirrels 9 - 15 Old Glory Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   AG Painting/KB/The Heights 16 - 15 Primos Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Old Glory 11 - 17 Flying Squirrels Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   One Bad Inning 7 - 21 What the Flock Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Those Guys 12 - 17 Flying Squirrels Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   What the Flock 11 - 23 One Bad Inning Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Flying Squirrels 8 - 17 AG Painting/KB/The Heights Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Primos 20 - 10 Old Glory Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   AG Painting/KB/The Heights 12 - 12 Those Guys Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Old Glory 21 - 15 Primos Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   What the Flock 12 - 17 AG Painting/KB/The Heights Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Primos 23 - 11 Those Guys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   AG Painting/KB/The Heights 15 - 8 Old Glory Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Those Guys 10 - 0 Primos Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Old Glory 6 - 2 What the Flock Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Flying Squirrels 15 - 12 One Bad Inning Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   One Bad Inning 7 - 20 Flying Squirrels Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Primos 15 - 14 One Bad Inning Complete Field 1 Postseason-S5 v S7 
Thu-Mar 22   AG Painting/KB/The Heights 10 - 25 Flying Squirrels Complete Field 2 Postseason-S1 v S4 GM1 
Thu-Mar 22   Those Guys 7 - 12 What the Flock Complete Field 3 Postseason-S2 v S3 GM2 
Thu-Mar 22   Old Glory 17 - 11 Primos Complete Field 1 Postseason-S5 v S6 
Thu-Mar 22   Winner Game 1 16 - 6 Winner Game 2 Complete Field 2 Postseason-WG1 v WG2 Champ 
Thu-Mar 22   Loser Game 1 19 - 18 Loser Game 2 Complete Field 3 Postseason-LG1 v LG2 
Thu-Mar 22   One Bad Inning 8 - 10 Old Glory Complete Field 1 Postseason-S6v S7 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Slow Pitch Softball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/1/2018
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $560.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $560 + tax + ISA fee New Team
All fees due in full prior to week 2
More Info: 7 weeks league play 8th week top 4 teams play for championship other teams play regular games.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use