Home|Sign In
Season 5 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Dec 4th    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  Season 5 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Dec 4th Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
W - Sidewinders 4116303713
W - Biip Going Yard 4116274613
E - Bombers 4206293912
W - K4 Sports 4206374912
E - Pepsters 4206324112
E - Sandlot 330631349
W - Bushwackers 330641489
E - Cubs 231625337
E - Mariners 240642296
W - GCU Lopes 240654406
W - Ball Busters 141660234
E - D-Backs 150637263

  Season 5 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Dec 4th Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Dec 4   W - Biip Going Yard 9 - 5 W - GCU Lopes Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   W - K4 Sports 11 - 5 W - Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   E - Pepsters 11 - 8 E - Mariners Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   E - D-Backs 8 - 3 E - Sandlot Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 5   E - Bombers 1 - 8 E - Cubs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Dec 5   W - Ball Busters 3 - 12 W - Bushwackers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   W - Sidewinders 6 - 6 W - Ball Busters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   E - D-Backs 6 - 7 E - Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   W - Biip Going Yard 14 - 8 W - K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   E - Sandlot 1 - 9 E - Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 12   W - GCU Lopes 9 - 21 W - Bushwackers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Dec 12   E - Pepsters 3 - 4 E - Bombers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   W - Sidewinders 7 - 0 W - Biip Going Yard Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   E - Sandlot 8 - 2 E - Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   E - Cubs 4 - 6 E - Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   W - GCU Lopes 14 - 1 W - Ball Busters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Dec 19   E - Bombers 4 - 2 E - D-Backs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Dec 19   W - Bushwackers 2 - 9 W - K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   W - Ball Busters 3 - 10 E - Sandlot Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   W - K4 Sports 9 - 3 E - D-Backs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   W - Sidewinders 5 - 4 E - Bombers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   W - Biip Going Yard 9 - 0 E - Mariners Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   E - Cubs 4 - 8 W - Bushwackers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   E - Pepsters R W - GCU Lopes Rescheduled Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   W - GCU Lopes 1 - 8 E - Sandlot Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   W - Biip Going Yard 6 - 6 E - Cubs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   W - Bushwackers 3 - 9 E - Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   W - Ball Busters 8 - 3 E - D-Backs Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   E - Bombers 11 - 9 W - K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   W - Sidewinders 6 - 5 E - Mariners Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   E - Pepsters 11 - 5 W - GCU Lopes Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   W - K4 Sports 3 - 2 E - Cubs Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   E - Sandlot 4 - 8 W - Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   E - Pepsters 1 - 8 W - Biip Going Yard Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   E - Mariners 7 - 2 W - Bushwackers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jan 23   E - D-Backs 4 - 6 W - GCU Lopes Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Jan 23   W - Ball Busters 2 - 15 E - Bombers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   E - Sandlot 8 - 17 E - D-Backs Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Jan 29   E - Bombers 3 - 7 W - Biip Going Yard Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Mon-Jan 29   W - Sidewinders 7 - 3 E - Pepsters Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Jan 29   E - Cubs 8 - 7 E - Mariners Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Tue-Jan 30   W - K4 Sports 12 - 0 W - Ball Busters Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Tue-Jan 30   W - Bushwackers 11 - 1 W - GCU Lopes Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Feb 5   W - Biip Going Yard 0 - 4 W - K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Postseason-W2 v W3 
Mon-Feb 5   W - Sidewinders 9 - 4 W - Bushwackers Complete Field 5 Postseason-W1 v W4 
Mon-Feb 5   E - Pepsters 5 - 6 E - Cubs Complete Field 4 Postseason-E2 v E4 
Mon-Feb 5   E - Bombers 6 - 5 E - D-Backs Complete Field 5 Postseason-E1 v E6 
Tue-Feb 6   E - Sandlot 12 - 7 W - Ball Busters Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Tue-Feb 6   E - Mariners 7 - 7 W - GCU Lopes Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Feb 12   W - Sidewinders 3 - 8 W - K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Postseason-W1 v W3  
Mon-Feb 12   E - Bombers 3 - 2 E - Cubs Complete Field 5 Postseason-E1 v E4 
Mon-Feb 12   W - Ball Busters 4 - 3 E - Mariners Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Feb 12   W - Biip Going Yard 10 - 4 E - Sandlot Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Tue-Feb 13   W - Bushwackers 14 - 7 E - D-Backs Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Tue-Feb 13   E - Pepsters 7 - 4 W - GCU Lopes Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Feb 19   W - Ball Busters 3 - 18 W - Bushwackers Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Feb 19   W - Sidewinders 7 - 0 W - GCU Lopes Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Mon-Feb 19   E - Pepsters 4 - 0 E - Sandlot Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Feb 19   W - Biip Going Yard 0 - 7 E - Mariners Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Tue-Feb 20   E - Cubs 8 - 4 E - D-Backs Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Tue-Feb 20   E - Bombers 0 - 16 W - K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/4/2017
End Date: 2/20/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use