Home|Sign In
Season 4 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Sept 25th    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Season 4 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Sept 25th Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
K4 Sports (E) 4004175312
Pepsters (W) 4004183812
Biip Going Yard (W) 310415249
Cubs (E) 310423359
Bushwackers (E) 220427276
Sidewinders (W) 220424316
Mariners (E) 220425276
Sandlot (W) 130430213
D-Backs (W) 130434153
GCU Black (W) 130445133
Phillies (E) 130437333
GCU Purple (E) 040440180

  Season 4 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Sept 25th Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 25   GCU Black (W) 3 - 10 Sidewinders (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 25   D-Backs (W) 2 - 7 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 25   Mariners (E) 7 - 6 GCU Purple (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 25   Phillies (E) 13 - 6 Bushwackers (E) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Sep 26   K4 Sports (E) 10 - 0 Cubs (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Sep 26   Pepsters (W) 14 - 0 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Cubs (E) 15 - 6 GCU Purple (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Bushwackers (E) 1 - 6 K4 Sports (E) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Sidewinders (W) 7 - 8 Pepsters (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Phillies (E) 3 - 6 Mariners (E) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Oct 3   Sandlot (W) 6 - 7 D-Backs (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Oct 3   Biip Going Yard (W) 8 - 2 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   GCU Purple (E) 1 - 11 Bushwackers (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   GCU Black (W) 6 - 5 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   D-Backs (W) 4 - 7 Sidewinders (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   Pepsters (W) 6 - 2 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Oct 10   Mariners (E) 5 - 6 Cubs (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Oct 10   K4 Sports (E) 15 - 14 Phillies (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   GCU Purple (E) 5 - 7 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   Sidewinders (W) 7 - 9 Bushwackers (E) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   Phillies (E) 3 - 10 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   Cubs (E) 14 - 2 D-Backs (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Oct 17   K4 Sports (E) 22 - 2 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Oct 17   Pepsters (W) 10 - 9 Mariners (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   GCU Purple (E)  v  D-Backs (W) 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   Cubs (E)  v  Biip Going Yard (W) 6:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   Sidewinders (W)  v  Mariners (E) 8:25 PM Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   Bushwackers (E)  v  Pepsters (W) 8:25 PM Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Oct 24   K4 Sports (E)  v  Sandlot (W) 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Oct 24   Phillies (E)  v  GCU Black (W) 8:25 PM Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 30   GCU Purple (E)  v  Sandlot (W) 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 30   Cubs (E)  v  GCU Black (W) 6:15 PM Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 30   Mariners (E)  v  Biip Going Yard (W) 8:25 PM Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 30   Phillies (E)  v  Sidewinders (W) 8:25 PM Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   D-Backs (W)  v  Bushwackers (E) 6:15 PM Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Pepsters (W)  v  K4 Sports (E) 8:25 PM Field 4 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/25/2017
End Date: 11/28/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $990.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use