Home|Sign In
Season 4 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Sept 25th    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Season 4 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Sept 25th Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
Pepsters (W) 5106325115
Biip Going Yard (W) 5106194415
K4 Sports (E) 5106306915
Sidewinders (W) 330638469
Bushwackers (E) 330639419
Cubs (E) 330642419
D-Backs (W) 330641269
Phillies (E) 231647467
GCU Black (W) 231654277
Mariners (E) 240645356
GCU Purple (E) 150648263
Sandlot (W) 150647303

  Season 4 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - Sept 25th Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 25   GCU Black (W) 3 - 10 Sidewinders (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 25   D-Backs (W) 2 - 7 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 25   Mariners (E) 7 - 6 GCU Purple (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 25   Phillies (E) 13 - 6 Bushwackers (E) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Sep 26   K4 Sports (E) 10 - 0 Cubs (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Sep 26   Pepsters (W) 14 - 0 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Cubs (E) 15 - 6 GCU Purple (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Bushwackers (E) 1 - 6 K4 Sports (E) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Sidewinders (W) 7 - 8 Pepsters (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 2   Phillies (E) 3 - 6 Mariners (E) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Oct 3   Sandlot (W) 6 - 7 D-Backs (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Oct 3   Biip Going Yard (W) 8 - 2 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   GCU Purple (E) 1 - 11 Bushwackers (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   GCU Black (W) 6 - 5 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   D-Backs (W) 4 - 7 Sidewinders (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 9   Pepsters (W) 6 - 2 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Oct 10   Mariners (E) 5 - 6 Cubs (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Oct 10   K4 Sports (E) 15 - 14 Phillies (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   GCU Purple (E) 5 - 7 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   Sidewinders (W) 7 - 9 Bushwackers (E) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   Phillies (E) 3 - 10 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 16   Cubs (E) 14 - 2 D-Backs (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Oct 17   K4 Sports (E) 22 - 2 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Oct 17   Pepsters (W) 10 - 9 Mariners (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   GCU Purple (E) 3 - 5 D-Backs (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   Cubs (E) 3 - 11 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   Sidewinders (W) 11 - 7 Mariners (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 23   Bushwackers (E) 10 - 6 Pepsters (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Oct 24   K4 Sports (E) 12 - 6 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Oct 24   Phillies (E) 6 - 6 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 30   GCU Purple (E) 5 - 3 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 30   Cubs (E) 3 - 8 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 30   Mariners (E) 1 - 9 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 30   Phillies (E) 7 - 4 Sidewinders (W) Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   D-Backs (W) 6 - 4 Bushwackers (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Pepsters (W) 7 - 4 K4 Sports (E) Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Nov 6   D-Backs (W) 2 - 5 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 4 Postseason-S4 vs S5 
Mon-Nov 6   Sidewinders (W) 10 - 2 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 5 Postseason-S3 vs S6 
Mon-Nov 6   Pepsters (W) 10 - 4 Bushwackers (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason-bi week 
Mon-Nov 6   K4 Sports (E) 3 - 4 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 5 Postseason-bi week 
Tue-Nov 7   Cubs (E) 6 - 0 GCU Purple (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason-S3 v S6 
Tue-Nov 7   Phillies (E) 6 - 1 Mariners (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason-S4 v S5 
Mon-Nov 13   Biip Going Yard (W) 2 - 1 Sidewinders (W) Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Nov 13   Sandlot (W) 3 - 5 GCU Purple (E) Complete Field 5 Postseason-conso 
Mon-Nov 13   Bushwackers (E) 4 - 5 Cubs (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Nov 13   Pepsters (W) 5 - 4 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Tue-Nov 14   K4 Sports (E) 3 - 2 Phillies (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Tue-Nov 14   Mariners (E) 11 - 10 D-Backs (W) Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Nov 20   K4 Sports (E) 7 - 3 Cubs (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason-S1 v  
Mon-Nov 20   Sidewinders (W) 7 - 5 D-Backs (W) Complete Field 5 Postseason-conso 
Mon-Nov 20   Mariners (E) 19 - 2 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 4 Postseason-conso 
Mon-Nov 20   Pepsters (W) 2 - 1 Biip Going Yard (W) Complete Field 5 Postseason-S1 v 
Tue-Nov 21   Bushwackers (E) 7 - 8 Phillies (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason-conso 
Mon-Nov 27   Biip Going Yard (W) 0 - 7 Cubs (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Mon-Nov 27   Bushwackers (E) 13 - 5 D-Backs (W) Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Mon-Nov 27   Pepsters (W) 0 - 8 K4 Sports (E) Complete Field 4 Postseason-Championship 
Mon-Nov 27   Sidewinders (W) 13 - 4 Phillies (E) Complete Field 5 Postseason 
Tue-Nov 28   GCU Purple (E) 7 - 4 Sandlot (W) Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Tue-Nov 28   Mariners (E) 7 - 1 GCU Black (W) Complete Field 4 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/25/2017
End Date: 11/28/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $990.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use