Home|Sign In
Season 3 14U Baseball Tues-Wed May 30, 2017    (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Season 3 14U Baseball Tues-Wed May 30, 2017 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
Attack 7018218622
Flyers 6208288818
Rangers 4408605912
Rip City 3418418410
Knights 3418523510
Heat Wave 3508101399
Smashers Black 251882377
Smashers Orange 260877346

  Season 3 14U Baseball Tues-Wed May 30, 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 30   Smashers Black 4 - 5 Heat Wave Complete Field 6 Regular 
Wed-May 31   Rangers 1 - 13 Flyers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-May 31   Attack 6 - 1 Knights Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 6   Attack 20 - 0 Smashers Black Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 7   Heat Wave 1 - 26 Rip City Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 7   Rangers 0 - 26 Rip City Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   Knights 12 - 5 Smashers Orange Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 13   Smashers Black 3 - 15 Flyers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 13   Smashers Orange 0 - 22 Attack Complete Field 4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 14   Rangers 15 - 3 Heat Wave Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 14   Rip City 12 - 0 Knights Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 20   Knights 7 - 7 Smashers Black Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 20   Flyers 25 - 0 Heat Wave Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 21   Smashers Orange 4 - 2 Rangers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 21   Rip City 5 - 5 Attack Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jun 22   Rip City 4 - 8 Flyers Complete Field 5 Regular- was 6/27 
Tue-Jun 27   Smashers Orange 11 - 6 Heat Wave Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   Smashers Black 7 - 0 Smashers Orange Complete Field 5 Regular- make up 6/6 
Wed-Jun 28   Knights 7 - 5 Rangers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   Flyers 7 - 10 Attack Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 11   Flyers 7 - 0 Knights Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 11   Attack 8 - 6 Rip City Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 12   Rangers 11 - 5 Smashers Orange Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 12   Heat Wave 11 - 10 Smashers Black Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 18   Smashers Black 6 - 5 Smashers Orange Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 18   Knights 2 - 8 Attack Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Heat Wave 2 - 6 Rangers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Rip City 3 - 13 Flyers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 25   Rip City 2 - 6 Knights Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 25   Attack 7 - 0 Flyers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Smashers Orange 4 - 11 Heat Wave Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Rangers 19 - 0 Smashers Black Complete Field 5 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: 14U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/30/2017
End Date: 7/26/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use