Home|Sign In
Season 3 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - June 26th, 2017    (June 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  Season 3 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - June 26th, 2017 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
K4 Sports 7108336321
Biip Going Yard 7108267621
Mariners 5308496515
Purple Cobras 5308324615
Pepsters 4318625413
Az Fuel 251856317
Phillies 260864376
Sidewinders 260859396
Plug City 170876463

  Season 3 Men's Mon/Tues Wood Bat - June 26th, 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jun 26   Biip Going Yard  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   Pepsters  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   Mariners 11 - 4 Plug City Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   Purple Cobras 14 - 8 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   Sidewinders 0 - 11 Phillies Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   K4 Sports 9 - 2 Az Fuel Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 3   Pepsters  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 5   K4 Sports 3 - 1 Purple Cobras Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 5   Plug City 6 - 3 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 6   Phillies 2 - 9 Az Fuel Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 6   Mariners 1 - 8 Biip Going Yard Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Sidewinders  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Biip Going Yard 7 - 10 K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Mariners 4 - 0 Az Fuel Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Purple Cobras 8 - 4 Plug City Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Pepsters 5 - 3 Phillies Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Az Fuel  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Sidewinders 3 - 8 K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Purple Cobras 6 - 7 Biip Going Yard Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Phillies 7 - 13 Mariners Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Plug City 12 - 15 Pepsters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 24   Plug City  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 27   Biip Going Yard 12 - 0 Phillies Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 27   Mariners 9 - 10 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 27   Pepsters 2 - 8 K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 27   Az Fuel 0 - 6 Purple Cobras Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Phillies  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   K4 Sports 8 - 13 Mariners Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Biip Going Yard 11 - 0 Plug City Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Pepsters 2 - 2 Az Fuel Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Purple Cobras 5 - 3 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   K4 Sports  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   Purple Cobras 0 - 7 Mariners Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   Sidewinders 16 - 4 Az Fuel Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   Phillies 13 - 10 Plug City Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   Biip Going Yard 12 - 2 Pepsters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 14   Purple Cobras  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 14   Plug City 6 - 7 Az Fuel Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 14   Biip Going Yard 8 - 0 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 14   Phillies 1 - 9 K4 Sports Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 14   Mariners 7 - 12 Pepsters Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 21   Mariners  v  bye week Result Pending Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 21   Az Fuel 7 - 11 Biip Going Yard Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 21   Plug City 4 - 8 K4 Sports Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 21   Phillies 0 - 6 Purple Cobras Complete Field 4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 21   Pepsters 8 - 4 Sidewinders Complete Field 5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 28   K4 Sports 10 - 6 Sidewinders Complete Field 4 Postseason-S1 v S7 non-po 
Mon-Aug 28   Biip Going Yard 5 - 4 Plug City Complete Field 5 Postseason-S2 v S8 non po 
Mon-Aug 28   Mariners 1 - 11 Phillies Complete Field 4 Postseason-S3 v S6 GM1 
Mon-Aug 28   Purple Cobras 3 - 7 Pepsters Complete Field 5 Postseason-S4 v S5 GM2 
Mon-Sep 4   Sidewinders 13 - 6 Mariners Complete Field 4 Postseason-S7 v lo Seed lo 
Mon-Sep 4   K4 Sports 3 - 9 Phillies Complete Field 4 Postseason-S8 v Hi Seed Lo 
Tue-Sep 5   Plug City 7 - 0 Purple Cobras Complete Field 4 Postseason-S1 v Lo Seed Wi 
Tue-Sep 5   Biip Going Yard 11 - 4 Pepsters Complete Field 4 Postseason-S2 v Hi Seed Wi 
Mon-Sep 11   Biip Going Yard 6 - 3 Phillies Complete Field 4 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Men's
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/26/2017
End Date: 9/11/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $990.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use