Home|Sign In
Season 2 14U Baseball Tues/Wed League Mar 21, 2017    (March 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Season 2 14U Baseball Tues/Wed League Mar 21, 2017 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
Firebirds 5005207015
Toros 320531299
Gauchos Black 221538247
Rangers 230525276
Gauchos Red 131528164
Akadema BB 140546223

  Season 2 14U Baseball Tues/Wed League Mar 21, 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 21   Firebirds 5 - 3 Rangers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Mar 21   Akadema BB 3 - 9 Toros Complete Field 4 Regular 
Wed-Mar 22   Gauchos Red 0 - 0 Gauchos Black Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 28   Rangers 6 - 7 Gauchos Black Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Mar 28   Gauchos Red 0 - 7 Toros Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 28   Firebirds 21 - 3 Akadema BB Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   Gauchos Red 7 - 0 Rangers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   Akadema BB 6 - 9 Gauchos Black Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   Toros 1 - 13 Firebirds Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 11   Firebirds 17 - 4 Gauchos Black Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 11   Gauchos Red 0 - 7 Akadema BB Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Apr 11   Toros 3 - 11 Rangers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 18   Gauchos Black 4 - 9 Toros Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 18   Firebirds 14 - 9 Gauchos Red Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Apr 18   Akadema BB 3 - 7 Rangers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Apr 25   Rangers 4 - 24 Gauchos Red Complete Field 4 Postseason-S4 v S5 game 1 
Tue-Apr 25   Firebirds 13 - 2 Toros Complete Field 5 Postseason-S1 v S2 bi game 
Tue-Apr 25   Gauchos Black 7 - 0 Akadema BB Complete Field 4 Postseason-S3 v S6 game 2 
Tue-May 2   Toros 9 - 11 Gauchos Black Complete Field 4 Postseason-S2 v S3 
Tue-May 2   Rangers 7 - 0 Akadema BB Complete Field 5 Postseason- conso game 
Tue-May 2   Firebirds 11 - 9 Gauchos Red Complete Field 4 Postseason-S1 v S5  
Tue-May 9   Firebirds 13 - 3 Gauchos Black Complete Field 4 Postseason-S1 v S3 
Tue-May 9   Rangers 27 - 6 Gauchos Red Complete Field 5 Postseason- conso game 
Tue-May 9   Rangers 8 - 2 Gauchos Black Complete Field 4 Postseason-Conso game 
Tue-May 9   Gauchos Red 5 - 6 Toros Complete Field 5 Postseason-Conso game 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: 14U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/21/2017
End Date: 5/17/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use