Home|Sign In
Season 2 13U Baseball Tues March 7, 2017    (March 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Season 2 13U Baseball Tues March 7, 2017 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  RA  RS  PTS 
Rangers Red 5005107615
Sting 4105163112
Catalyst BB 320527259
Rangers Blue 230538296
Gauchos 140567313
Raptors 050553190

  Season 2 13U Baseball Tues March 7, 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 7   Rangers Blue 15 - 8 Gauchos Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 7   Raptors 2 - 18 Rangers Red Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Mar 8   Catalyst BB 1 - 4 Sting Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 14   Rangers Red 26 - 5 Gauchos Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 14   Sting 13 - 5 Raptors Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Mar 15   Catalyst BB 8 - 4 Rangers Blue Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 21   Rangers Red 16 - 1 Rangers Blue Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 21   Gauchos 4 - 10 Sting Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Mar 22   Catalyst BB 5 - 3 Raptors Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 28   Catalyst BB 10 - 5 Gauchos Complete Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Mar 29   Raptors 3 - 8 Rangers Blue Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Mar 29   Sting 1 - 5 Rangers Red Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   Catalyst BB 1 - 11 Rangers Red Complete Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Apr 5   Gauchos 9 - 6 Raptors Complete Field 5 Regular 
Wed-Apr 5   Rangers Blue 1 - 3 Sting Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Apr 11   Gauchos 0 - 14 Rangers Blue Complete Field 5 Postseason-S4 v S5 playoff 
Tue-Apr 11   Rangers Red 17 - 1 Sting Complete Field 5 Postseason-S1 v S2 bi game 
Wed-Apr 12   Catalyst BB 14 - 5 Raptors Complete Field 5 Postseason-S3 v S6 playoff 
Tue-Apr 18   Rangers Red 12 - 1 Rangers Blue Complete Field 6 Postseason-S1 v S4 
Tue-Apr 18   Gauchos 0 - 7 Raptors Complete Field 6 Postseason-consolation 
Wed-Apr 19   Sting 4 - 3 Catalyst BB Complete Field 5 Postseason-S2 v S3  
Tue-Apr 25   Catalyst BB 22 - 1 Gauchos Complete Field 6 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 25   Rangers Blue 3 - 9 Raptors Complete Field 6 Postseason 
Wed-Apr 26   Rangers Red 14 - 0 Sting Complete Field 5 Postseason- s1 v s2 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: 13U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/7/2017
End Date: 5/9/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use